Raspored i rezultati za sezonu 20/21

FK Sloboda 1 : 1 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac 6 : 0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar 3 : 0 FK Velež
FK Borac 2 : 0 FK Sloboda
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Željezničar
FK Olimpik 1 : 2 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City 1 : 0 FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo
FK Velež 2 : 0 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sloboda 3 : 0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar 2 : 1 FK Borac
FK Krupa 1 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Sarajevo 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 2 FK Velež
FK Sloboda - FK Željezničar
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Borac 1 : 0 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Olimpik 1 : 3 FK Sarajevo
FK Velež 2 : 0 FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 5 FK Tuzla City
HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0 FK Sloboda
FK Krupa 1 : 1 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 FK Borac
FK Tuzla City 3 : 2 FK Olimpik
FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 FK Velež
FK Željezničar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda 3 : 0 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo
FK Borac 3 : 1 FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Željezničar 1 : 0 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Velež 1 : 1 FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa 2 : 3 FK Sloboda
FK Tuzla City 1 : 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo 4 : 2 FK Borac
FK Olimpik 2 : 1 FK Velež
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Željezničar
HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda 2 : 3 FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina 4 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Borac 2 : 0 FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar - FK Krupa
HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 2 FK Velež
FK Tuzla City 2 : 1 FK Sloboda
FK Velež 2 : 1 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Olimpik 1 : 4 FK Borac
FK Krupa - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 FK Željezničar
NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda 2 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 2 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac 2 : 0 FK Velež
NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 FK Krupa
HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 3 FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
FK Velež 3 : 0 FK Sloboda
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 FK Borac
FK Olimpik - FK Željezničar
FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo 2 : 0 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1 FK Sloboda
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Borac
FK Olimpik 3 : 0 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City 1 : 1 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Velež 1 : 1 FK Željezničar
FK Sloboda 1 : 0 FK Borac
FK Željezničar 3 : 1 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo 5 : 1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1 FK Velež
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0 FK Sloboda
FK Radnik Bijeljina - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Borac 4 : 3 FK Željezničar
FK Olimpik 1 : 1 FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo
FK Velež 2 : 1 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Željezničar 2 : 2 FK Sloboda
NK Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina
HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1 FK Borac
FK Sarajevo 2 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Krupa 1 : 1 FK Velež
FK Tuzla City 1 : 0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1 FK Krupa
FK Borac 1 : 1 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Olimpik 3 : 2 FK Tuzla City
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Željezničar
NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 FK Sloboda
FK Sarajevo 2 : 1 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Krupa 1 : 3 FK Borac
FK Olimpik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2 FK Željezničar
FK Tuzla City 1 : 3 FK Velež
FK Sloboda 2 : 0 FK Krupa
FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1 FK Tuzla City
FK Borac 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo
FK Velež 2 : 0 FK Olimpik
FK Željezničar 2 : 3 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo 2 : 1 FK Sloboda
FK Olimpik 1 : 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Tuzla City 2 : 0 FK Borac
FK Krupa 2 : 1 FK Željezničar
NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Velež 4 : 0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda - FK Tuzla City
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velež
FK Borac - FK Olimpik
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Krupa
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Široki Brijeg
FK Olimpik - FK Sloboda
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velež - FK Borac
FK Krupa - NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Zrinjski
FK Tuzla City - FK Željezničar
FK Sloboda - FK Velež
FK Borac - FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar - FK Olimpik
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Krupa
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Tuzla City
MI SMO FK SLOBODA
  • Sponsor Image

  • Sponsor Image
  • Legea
  • X One

  • Tim Gradnja
  • LEDA
  • Limpio
  • Sport Centar
  • AquaMont
  • Senex
  • HH Inc
  • DMF
  • Junuzovic
  • Teselprom
  • Ingram
  • Sarajka
  • Tehnograd
  • GPP